物业管理行业及物业管理企业的竞争策略分析——以乾坤公司为例

A Study on the Competition Stratagem of Property Management Industy and Property Management Company for Example of QianKun Company

物业管理在社会生产、生活中已经成为不可或缺的一部分。从住宅小区到写字楼、从酒店宾馆到饭店、从政府大楼到外销公寓、从工厂医院到学校、从商场公园到旅游胜地,一个与我们的日常生活和工作息息相关的行业——物业管理正在形成。但在发展过程中,物业管理也碰到一些问题,投诉率居高不下,与业主的纠纷不断,这对行业的未来发展造成障碍。本文以企业战略管理的理论为基础,以产业结构分析为基本研究方法,在重点研究分析了现阶段我国物业管理行业面临的内、外环境的基础上,就如何利用外在的有利条件、发挥内在的优势,提出了物业管理行业战略选择的一些思路,并针对行业内不同的策略群组提出了一些解决方案,同时也为政府主管部门有效处理物业...

Property Management has become an indispensable part in society produce and our life. From uptown to high buildings and large mansions, from hotel to restaurant, from government office block to export flat, from factory and hospital to school, from market and park to famous scenic spot, an industry which is closely bound up our daily life and work is coming into being. Property Management, howe...

战略; 策略群组; 物业管理; 福州乾坤; Stratagam; Strategic group; Property Management,; Fuzhou city QianKun