网络商店形象与顾客忠诚的关系研究

A Study on the relationship of online-store image and customer loyalty

摘要 近年来,网络技术的高速发展以及互联网技术的广泛应用为电子商务的发展提供了广阔的平台,在此背景下,学术界对网络环境下顾客的购物行为日益关注。在实体商店之中,商店形象、顾客满意与顾客忠诚之间的若干相关关系已经得到了普遍的认可,但是在虚拟环境下,这些理论成果是否具有适用性还有待研究,因此,本文立足于网络环境,研究网络商店形象与顾客忠诚的关系。 本文首先通过理论综述、深度访谈以及预测试的方法,开发出了18个测量题项,确定了网络商店形象的基本维度:安全形象、网页形象、服务形象、商品形象和便捷形象,在此基础上提出了网络商店形象与顾客满意、顾客忠诚的相关假设以及关系模型。根据研究目的,本研究通过发...

Abstract In recent years, the rapid development of network technology and the wide application of Internet technology for the development of e-commerce provide a broad platform. The academic community has set off a wave of a study of customer behavior in a virtual network environment. Being in a physical store, the store image, the relationship between customer satisfaction and customer loyalty h...

网店形象; 顾客满意; 顾客忠诚; Online-store image; Customer satisfaction; Customer loyalty