福建海峡科化股份有限公司企业发展战略研究

Study on the Enterprise Development Strategy of Fujian Haixiakehua Co., Ltd.

福建海峡科化股份有限公司(以下简称“海峡科化”),是根据国防科工委有关民爆产业结构调整的政策要求,由原福建永安化工厂、福建烽林机器厂重组改制,吸收福建紫金矿业集团股份有限公司入股,而发起设立的生产民爆产品的企业。 近年来,随着国家基础工业和基础设施建设的不断扩大,民爆产业取得了快速的发展,但民爆产品的市场竞争也日益激烈,安全生产形势严峻。为此,国防科工委提出了民爆企业重组整合的产业政策要求。在这种情况下,海峡科化如何才能顺应国家产业调整政策,确保持续、稳定、健康地发展,迅速做大做强,实现公司提出的在“十一五”末期建设成为国内民爆行业优势龙头企业的目标,是公司当前面临的首要任务。因此,选择并实...

Under the condition of the explosive industry structure adjustment by the national defense science and technology industry committee, the former Fujian Yongan Chemical Plant, Fujian Fenglin Machine Factory reorganized, and Fujian Zijin Mining Group Co., Ltd. invested in shares. Therefore, Fujian Haixiakehua Co., Ltd. (hereunder referred as “HXKH”) was set up. In recent years, with national founda...

海峡科化; 民爆产业; 发展战略; HXKH; Explosive Material Industry; Development Strategy