销售人员工作压力与工作绩效关系研究

Research on the Relationship between Job Stress and Job Performance of Salesmen

工作压力是影响销售人员工作绩效的重要因素。本文以各行业的销售人员为研究对象,选取确定销售人员5种主要工作压力源,以工作绩效为压力反应变量,并引入组织支持感作为对工作压力与工作压力反应因素即工作绩效之间的调节变量,研究工作压力和工作绩效之间的相互关系以及组织支持感对两者关系的调节作用。 作为整个研究的基础,文章首先对以往的相关研究进行回顾和总结,指出了以往研究所取得的进展和存在的不足,提出工作压力对销售人员工作绩效影响的研究框架和研究假设,并根据研究模型和假设设计调研方案,进行量表设计和调查。 在构建模型的基础上,文章分两阶段展开研究: (1)访谈分析。通过对销售人员进行访谈,大致总结出能...

Job stress is an important factor that affects the job performance of salesman. By taking salesmen from all walks of life as the research object, five main sources of job stressors are selected, with the job performance as the response variable, and the perceived organizational support as the moderator variable between Job stress and job performance, the purpose of this study is to analyze the rel...

工作压力; 组织支持感; 工作绩效; Job Stress; Perceived Organizational Support; Job Performance