知识型企业高绩效工作系统研究

Research on High Performance Work System in Knowledge-based Enterprises

在知识经济时代,人力资源的价值成为了衡量企业核心竞争力的标识,由此决定了以知识员工为主体的知识型企业将在经济和社会发展占据主导地位。知识经济的到来,国家自主创新发展战略的确定,一方面给以创新为命脉的知识型企业带来了迅速发展的大好良机,另一方面也给企业带来了严峻的挑战。知识型企业如何建立高绩效工作系统,以及如何完善其对企业绩效的作用机制,以充分发挥知识员工的创新才能,构建企业的核心竞争优势,获得可持续发展,这对促进国民经济的发展与增强我国的国际竞争力都具有举足轻重的作用。 论文以知识型企业为研究对象,构建了一个体现高绩效工作系统、知识管理能力和企业绩效之间关系的结构模型,并对该模型所涉及的假设...

In the age of knowledge-based economy, the value of human resource has been the mark of estimating the key competence for companies, which decides some companies who put emphasis on knowledge staff will dominate in the economy and social development. The coming of knowledge economy and the strategies of independent innovated developing has brought great chances to the Knowledge-Based Enterprise ...

高绩效; 知识型企业; 知识管理; High Performance; Knowledge-Based Enterprises; Knowledge Managing