领导—成员交换对工作满意度的影响:组织公平感的中介作用

The Effect of Leader-Member Exchange on Job Satisfaction: The Mediating Role of Organizational Justice

在知识经济时代,现代组织正面临新的竞争环境,组织内的人成为竞争中最核心的内容。因此,组织的领导者必须积极适应外部环境的变化,并带领组织的员工去适应变革的要求,通过领导和成员之间的协调和努力,来提高组织竞争力。在组织内的员工交往关系中,如何让领导者和下属双方之间的互动状态处于最佳,以最终提升组织的整体竞争力,是领导行为有效性研究的热点。尤其是领导—成员交换理论能够很好地从领导与成员的对偶关系中来考察领导行为,成为西方领导理论研究中的前沿领域。但是国内对于领导—成员交换的研究还处于起步阶段,现有为数不多的研究基本以文献综述为主,实证研究成果较为匮乏。基于以上考量,本研究通过探讨中国文化背景下领导—...

In the era of knowledge economy, modern organizations are faced up with the new competitive environment, and a group of high-quality talents in the organizations has been becoming the core factor of competition. Therefore, the leaders have to lead his members to carry out transformation in the organizations, so as to adapt to changes in the external environment. Eventually, the improvement of orga...

领导—成员交换; 工作满意度; 组织公平感; Leader-Member Exchange; Job Satisfaction; Organization Justice