派遣员工工作满意度影响因素及与工作绩效关系研究

The Study on Factors Affecting the Job Satisfaction of Dispatched Workers and Relationship with Work Performance

二十一世纪企业面临全球市场的激烈竞争,企业为了应付高度的产业化与竞争,除了积极在技术上创新、保持核心竞争力,也在组织结构上力求精简,以迅速回应瞬息万变的市场及大环境。为了因应临时性、季节性需求及控管正式人员的编制,企业积极地运用弹性的人力资源包含临时人员、派遣人员与委外等,其中以人才派遣的运用尤为普及,其目的是要在人力上保持弹性与精简。 但是,运用人才派遣是否能取得高绩效呢?一般认为,派遣员工的工作满意度和工作绩效相比正式员工较低。本文旨在通过对派遣员工工作满意度影响因素的分析,寻求提升派遣员工工作满意度的途径;并分析派遣员工工作满意度对其工作绩效的影响路径,以期为要派企业提升派遣员工工作绩...

Facing the serious competition of global market in 21th century,in order to cope with the highly industrialization and competition,entriprises should keep creative in technology and core competence, and pursue efficient in organizational structure.In order to meet the migrant and seasonal demand of human resources,and for the purpose of controlling the formal establishment,entriprises tend to use ...

派遣员工; 工作满意度; 工作绩效; Dispatched Workers; Job Satisfaction; Work Performance