我国零售企业发展对策分析

A Study on China Retail Enterprise Developing Way

摘要近几十年来,随着生产力和消费方式的发展变化,我国零售业也经历了一场场变革,其发展十分迅速,已逐步成为国民经济中的主导产业。然而,由于我国市场还没有充分发育,中国零售业的发展状况与国际市场相比仍存在很大的差距。如今,大部分国际零售企业都已在华投资并取得了相当的发展。2004年12月11日,中国零售业将走向最后开放,中国零售企业将不得不面对面地与跨国零售巨头展开竞争。在挑战面前,中国零售业的状态如何?存在哪些问题?又该如何解决?本文通过对零售业发展历程、跨国零售企业的核心竞争力以及中国零售业环境的研究提出在21世纪初中国零售企业存在的问题,为中国零售企业和跨国零售企业更好地竞争提供对策。本论文...

AbstractAccompanying with the improvements of productivity and consuming patterns, retails in China have experienced many reforms during the past decades. Development of retails in China is so quick that it had become one of the most important industries. But there are still many differences in our retails when compared with international corp. due to the un-matured status of Chinese economy. M...

零售企业; 经营业态; 连锁经营