组织公平、工作倦怠与情感承诺的关系研究

An Empirical Research of Relationship between Organizational Justice, Job Burnout and Affective Commitment

组织公平、工作倦怠、情感承诺是企业管理者经常面临的重要问题,也是当前学术研究的热点。对这三者之间的关系进行探讨具有理论和实践意义。本文基于整合视角探讨组织公平、工作倦怠、情感承诺三者之间的关系,并讨论工作倦怠在组织公平对情感承诺影响过程中的中介作用。通过实证分析,本文得出以下结论: (1)员工对组织公平的感知处于中等水平,对互动公平的感知程度较高;员工的工作倦怠处于中等程度,其中工作疏离和无效能感程度较高;员工对组织的情感承诺处于中等水平。 (2)分配公平、程序公平、互动公平与衰竭、工作疏离显著负相关;分配公平、程序公平与无效能感显著负相关。组织公平三维度与情感承诺显著正相关。工作倦怠三维...

Organizational justice, job burnout and affective commitment are three important problems which managers may often face, and which are also focus of recent studies. Researches on the relationships among organizational justice, job burnout and affective commitment are beneficial both to theory and to practice. This paper studies the relationship among these three things from an integrated view, and...

组织公平; 工作倦怠; 情感承诺; Organizational Justice; Job Burnout; Affective Commitment