杭州永盛集团发展战略研究

Research on the Development Strategy of Hangzhou Yongsheng Group

公司战略与经营环境紧密相关。本文探讨了杭州永盛集团(以下简称“永盛集团”)在制订公司发展战略中所必须面对的复杂经营环境。首先是永盛集团所属的纺织行业经营环境;其次是永盛集团作为一家集团多元化经营企业的市场环境、技术环境、政策法规环境和微观企业之间的竞争环境;第三是永盛集团作为民营企业与当地政府、供应链上的企业、社区以及内部来自股东、员工等利益相关者的关系。而这一切都离不开中国纺织企业集体面对的一个至关重要的外部环境,即纺织品贸易全球化竞争环境的作用,在此背景之下文中提出近期及未来集团战略是完善纺织产业链、坚定追求产品的差异化和功能化,做纺织品差异化和功能化领域的“集团小巨人”。从战略定位开始,...

The company’s strategies are closely related to the business circumstances. Based on the complex business circumstances, which the Hangzhou Yongsheng Group (called Yongsheng Group for short as follows) has to face, when we make the strategies of company’s developments, the author will give his own ideas. The business is, first, the textile surroundings which Yongsheng Group belongs to; second, ...

发展战略; 永盛集团; Development Strategy Hangzhou Yongsheng Group