人造板企业的质量管理研究

Research on quality managment of wood-based panel enterprise

随着国民经济的持续发展和人民生活水平的不断提高,人们对人造板的需求量稳步增长。我国人造板工业也由此得到了快速发展,已经发展成为世界人造板生产大国,但大多数人造板企业质量管理人员缺乏,管理手段简单、粗放,质量管理水平较低,产品质量总体合格率不高,缺乏市场竞争力。根据作者在人造板企业从事质量管理10多年的实践经验,以及通过收集人造板文献、参加行业各种交流、研讨会议,参观调查人造板企业的基础上,分析人造板工业发展和质量管理现状及特点,以及对生产实践中人造板企业质量管理所遇到的问题进行剖析。论文着重对如何实施质量管理的八项原则,建立质量管理体系;如何应用常用的直方图、控制图、产品检验等质量管理统计技术...

With sustained development of country economy and increasing upgrade of people’s live levels, the demand for wood-based panel has grown stably. Thus makes the industry of wood-based panel in China develop dramatically, making China as one of the biggest countries of wood-based panel production. However, most enterprises of wood-based panel in China lack of quality controllers, just carrying out si...

人造板企业; 质量管理; 企业竞争力; wood-based panel enterprise; quality; management; enterprise`s competitiveness