我国上市公司相关利益者的现状分析

A Probe into the Current Situation of Stakeholders of listed companies in China

今天,相关利益者理论已经影响到企业管理者对公司治理模式的选择,而我国的相关利益者理论研究尚处起步阶段,尤其是实证文章鲜少。因此,本文选择“我国上市公司相关利益者的现状分析”作为研究题目,在对我国上市公司相关利益者权重进行度量的基础上,深入研究相关利益者之间是否存在显著的行业差异,这种差异是否具备普遍性。本文首先对国内外该领域的相关文献进行较为全面的介绍和评价:概括了相关利益者理论的兴起、概念及分类,并且对已有的实证研究方法进行介绍和评析。这部分内容为后面实证研究提供了理论基础。本文以2000年至2005年在上海和深圳证券交易所上市发行的非金融类A股上市公司的4149个年度财务数据为样本,进行实...

Nowadays, the shareholder theory has already been influencing the company managers’ choice of the governance model for their business. Confronted with the mature development of the stakeholder theory in foreign countries, the theory is on its way to start in China, especially when empirical thesis rarely comes out in this field. Based on the calculation of the proportion related to the stakeholder...

相关利益者; 相关利益者权重; 行业差异; Stakeholder; Proportion of Stakeholders; Industry Difference