企业并购中的人力资源管理研究

The Study On Human Resource Management In Merger & Acquisition Of Enterprise

随着知识经济时代的到来和全球经济一体化的发展,企业并购已经日益成为企业实现快速扩张发展、提高国内外市场竞争力的重要模式之一。然而,多项调查和实证分析证明,企业并购的成功率较低,其主要原因在于缺乏对企业并购中的人力资源进行有效的整合管理。本文试图从理论和实践相结合的角度来研究企业并购中存在的人力资源管理问题,结合国外的成功经验,提出企业并购中进行人力资源管理的整体思路和方法。全文共分为六个部分。 第一章绪论。该部分从两则企业并购的成败案例对比中引出本文的选题目的,在介绍企业并购中进行人力资源管理的时代背景之后,对本文的研究思路进行了简要的概括。 第二章相关问题分析。该部分对企业并购、人力资源...

Along with the coming of knowledge-economy ages and the development of the integral global economy, merger & acquisition of enterprise has already and increasingly become one of the important modes, by which the enterprise realizes the fast expansion of the development and increase the competition abilities in the domestic and international market. However, many investigation and analysis of demon...

企业并购; 人力资源; 整合; Merger & Acquisition of Enterprise; Human Resource; Integration