广州航嘉物流公司薪酬管理体系设计

Compensation Management System Design of Guangzhou Hangjia Logistics Company

作为一家新兴的民营物流企业,广州航嘉物流公司近年来取得了快速发展。如何与众多实力雄厚的国有物流企业以及成千上万家民营物流同行进行竞争并脱颖而出,成为了该公司当前面临的关键问题。而人力资源管理在解决这一问题方面显得尤为重要。薪酬管理是人力资源管理的重要一环,设计具有激励性的、合理的薪酬管理体系,对企业的生存以及发展壮大更是起着举足轻重的作用。 本文分析了广州航嘉物流公司的薪酬管理现状,试图找出薪酬管理方面存在的问题,并结合相关薪酬管理理论和激励理论,根据各个部门的岗位特点和工作性质,设计出了合理的薪酬管理体系。本文最后还提出了一系列落实该薪酬管理体系的相关保障措施。 作为该公司的一名高级管理...

As a new private logistics enterprise, Guangzhou Hangjia Logistics Company has developed rapidly in recent years. How to compete with large powerful state-owned enterprises and thousands of other private enterprises is a key problem the company is facing. Therefore, human resource management is very important in solving these problems. Compensation management is an important part of human resource...

物流企业; 薪酬管理; Logistics Enterprises; Compensation Management