服务业组织公平、交易型领导与工作满意度的关系研究

Research on the Relationship of Organizational Justice, Transactional Leadership and Job Satisfaction

本文以员工感知的组织公平和工作满意度之间的关系为焦点,引入了交易型领导作为上述关系的干扰变量,探讨交易型领导对组织公平各维度(即分配公平、程序公平和互动公平)与工作满意度之间关系的调节作用。 首先回顾了以往研究的成果,对组织公平和工作满意度的关系、交易型领导和工作满意度的关系进行梳理,认为交易型领导方式对组织公平和工作满意度之间的关系存在调节作用。本研究以新型服务业(软件业、咨询业、通信业等)的不同性别、婚姻、年龄、学历、工龄和职位层次的从业人员为研究对象,从厦门、深圳、福州、上海等地收集了298份有效问卷,对他们感知的组织公平、交易型领导和工作满意度进行问卷调查研究,而后运用SPSS统计分...

This paper focuses on the relationship between Organization Justice and Job Satisfaction, introducing Transaction Leadership as interference variables, to discuss how Transaction Leadership adjusts the relationship between dimensions of Organization Justice (including Distributive Justice, Procedural Justice and Interaction Justice) and Job Satisfaction. The paper, reviewing literature, analyz...

组织公平; 交易型领导; 工作满意度; Organizational Justice; Transactional Leadership; Job Satisfaction