我国商业地产信托现状及发展研究

The Present Situation and the Development of China Real Estate Trust

商业地产作为房地产行业的重要组成部分,具有投资大、风险高、周期及供应链长等特点,目前商业地产融资过分依赖于银行信贷,而短期资金供应与商业地产长期稳定的现金流回报并不匹配,这也是造成商业地产开发商重销售,轻经营,导致商业地产后续经营不善的重要原因。信托和商业地产的结合能使商业地产的融资方式更为多样化,对社会资源的配置更为合理,有利于商业地产开发商企业做大做强,参与国际竞争。而目前对商业地产信托的研究显得较为松散,参杂在房地产信托、房地产投资信托(REITs),房地产融资及房地产金融中,对相关商业地产信托的研究也滞后于信托业实际发展。 基于上述,本文从信托和商业地产结合的角度,首先对国内外商业地...

As an important part of real estate, commercial real estate has the characters of a large investment, high risk, long cycle, long supply chain and so on. At present, commercial real estate financing is over rely on bank credit, and the supply of the short-term capital does not match the long-term and stable commercial real estate cash flow returns. All of these lead commercial real estate develope...

信托; 商业地产; REITs; Trust; Commercial Real Estate