通胀预期下房地产公司的融资结构选择

Financing Structure Chosen by Real Estate Company under Inflation Expectations

金融危机背景下,世界各主要经济体都实行量化宽松的货币政策,我国也不例外,2009年央行给国民经济注入巨大流动性,推动了包括房地产资产在内各种资源类资产价格上涨,房地产业作为刺激国民经济增长的支柱产业,拉动了一系列相关行业的复苏,给社会生产注入了活力,更是发挥了重要作用。同时房地产投资又是一项资金密集型的行业,有着投资巨大,融资数额高的特点,融资管理是其财务管理中重要的环节,筹资问题或者说是融资结构问题是房地产企业财务管理的核心问题,追求最优的资本结构、防范风险是房地产财务管理的重要目标。而我国的房地产企业,往往不太重视资本结构优化调整的问题,这不但无助于企业自身做强做大,还可能使金融系统积累了...

Under the background of financial crisis, the quantitative easy-money policy is implemented in many major economies throughout the world, and China is no exception. In 2009, our Central Bank gave great mobility to our national economy, which pushed the rise of prices of various resource assets, including the assets of real estate. As the pillar industry to stimulate the growth of national economy,...

房地产; 通货膨胀; 融资结构; Real Estate; Inflation; Financing Structure