我国上市银行资本结构影响因素问题研究

Research on Determinants of Capital Structure of China Listed Banks

随着我国对外开放程度不断提高,尤其是加入WTO后,根据WTO的协议,2006年以后我国取消所有对外资银行的所有权、经营权的设立形式,包括所有制的限制,允许外资银行向中国客户提供人民币业务服务,给予外资行国民待遇。在面临激烈竞争的状况下,我国商业银行,特别是上市银行需要不断的提升自身的竞争力,不断的完善其公司治理结构、资本结构、风险结构。 本文首先从资本结构理论角度出发,结合银行资本结构的特殊性,重点从银行的负债与资本的比例关系、银行股权资本与债务资本的比例关系、银行股权资本的结构关系三个方面研究了我国商业银行资本结构的现状。然后,根据资本结构理论和我国的实际状况,归纳总结了影响我国上市银行资...

With the constant increase in China's opening up, especially after joining the WTO, under the WTO agreement, since after 2006 lift all restrictions on foreign-funded banks in China in respect of establishment forms of the operating right and the ownership, including ownership restrictions, allowing foreign banks to offer RMB business services to customers in China, to give national treatment to fo...

上市银行; 资本结构; 资本充足率; 不良贷款比率