公共服务供给的组织间合作网络研究

近年来,公共服务供给在政府执政理念中的地位迅速上升,“公共服务”也成为官方文件与政府公共事务活动的热门词汇和流行话语,实践中的公共服务活动同样带动了理论界对公共服务供给的研究热潮。人们知道,公共服务历来都是构成政府职能不可或缺的部分,唯一的分歧只是政府作用大小的问题。本文从组织间合作网络的角度探讨多元社会中公共服务的供给问题,力图从一个全新的视野寻求公共服务的破解之道。全文共分五部分:第一部分:主要阐述研究背景,对相关研究文献进行梳理,说明研究思路、方法和研究假设。第二部分:解析公共服务和网络两个重要概念。公共服务理念创新本身具有诸多网络化的特性,这些特性对公共服务供给的创新具有极其重要的价值...

Past years have seen a dramatic evolvement of the idea of public service provision in governmental affairs. Meanwhile, Public Service has become a popular term both in official documents and public affairs. Exercise in public service also promotes remarkably the research on this issue. It is well-known that public service acts as an essential part in governmental activities while government-involv...

公共服务; 组织间合作网络; 供给; Public Service; Inter-organizational cooperative network; Provision