中国住房政策目标的选择

The Choice of Chinese Housing Policy Objectives

住房问题是重要的民生问题,面对愈演愈烈的住房问题,加强住房政策研究,寻求破解住房难题的出路,日益成为当前学界研究的热点。作为住房政策出发点和归宿的住房政策目标,影响并制约着住房决策及政策分析的全过程,是住房政策研究的起点。为更好地理解当代的中国住房政策,为今后中国住房政策的改进指明方向,本文立足改革开放以来的中国住房政策实践,对中国住房政策目标的选择展开研究。 正文首先以改革开放以来中国的住房市场化改革为线索,将中国住房政策目标确立的历史演变划分为四个阶段,描绘了不同阶段中国住房政策目标的选择和集合。紧接着,分别从原因探究与达成检验两大方面来分析中国住房政策目标的选择和演变,一方面,通过多源...

The housing problem is essential to people’s livelihood. Facing growing housing problems, the research on how to strengthen housing policy and seek a way to crack the housing problems has became a hot subject for the current academic research circle. As the starting point and target of housing policy, the objective of housing policy influences and restricts the housing policy-making and analysis o...

住房政策; 政策目标; 目标选择