农村土地纠纷判决中的政策导向现象研究——以土地家庭承包经营权继承纠纷判决为例

A Study on the Policy-orientated Phenomenon in Farmland Dispute Judgment——An Example of a Case Concerning the Heirship of the Contractual Right of Land

近些年农村土地纠纷的数量和类型急剧增加。因事关农村稳定的大局,如何妥善处理农村土地纠纷引起了政府和法院的高度重视,同时也引起了研究者的关注。不同于那些为具体农村土地纠纷提出对策的研究,本文主要通过对法院在农村土地纠纷判决中的政策导向现象的观察和分析,指出我国法院在处理农村土地纠纷时往往因将注意力集中到如何作出一个政治正确的决策上而忽略了对决策相关因素的详细评估与考量,因而往往导致作出事与愿违的决策。全文除引言和结语外,共分为四章。文章结构如下: 第一章从法院对一起农村土地家庭承包经营权继承纠纷案件中指出法院判决结论存在以政策为导向的现象,即法院在处理某些棘手的农村土地纠纷时往往自觉地以法律解...

In recent years, both the amount and the kind of the disputes on farmland are growing rapidly. How to handle these disputes has been on the highest priority for governments and courts, and has been strongly attracting the attention of academics, for these disputes are always twisted with the stability of countryside. Different from those studies which aim at putting forward specific solutions, thi...

土地纠纷判决; 政策导向; 决策悖论; Key Words:Judgment of Farmland Dispute; Policy-orientated; Decision Paradox