组织他人偷越国(边)境罪司法适用问题研究

Study on Issues of the Crime of Arranging for Another Person to Illegally Cross the National Border(Frontier) in Jurisdiction Application

《中华人民共和国刑法》及相关司法解释对组织他人偷越国(边)境罪作出了明确具体的规定。但本罪的司法适用中,明确的犯罪构成要件分析以及对本罪的犯罪停止形态、共同犯罪、罪数问题的清晰界定等问题亦是相当重要。本文从组织他人偷越国(边)境罪的立法规定及司法适用现状入手,将主要分析组织他人偷越国(边)境罪司法适用中的基本问题,同时从刑事追诉的角度探讨本罪刑事侦查权的配置。 本文共分为以下四个部分: 第一部分:组织他人偷越国(边)境罪概述。本部分首先介绍了组织他人偷越国(边)境罪的立法规定。然后通过典型案例和我国现行出入境管理分析我国组织他人偷越国(边)境罪的适用现状。 第二部分:组织他人偷越国(边)...

Criminal Law of the People's Republic of China and relevant judicial explanation to arranging for another person to illegally cross the national border (frontier) have made the clear and concrete regulation. In crime this being concrete to need one constitutive elements of crime important document clearly analyze and until guilty crime stop the shape originally still declare guilty, the complicit...

组织他人偷越国(边)境罪; 犯罪构成; 司法适用; 刑事侦查权; The Crime of Arranging for Another Person to Illegally Cross; Jusrisdiction Application; Investigate right criminally