政府处理隐私信息的公法限制

The Public Law Limits of Government’s Coping with Privacy Information

随着社会的发展和文明的进步,隐私权越来越受到人们的关注和重视,加强隐私权保护的研究不仅是社会发展的需要,也是我国法制建设的要求。 本文顺应隐私权信息化的现代趋势、隐私权公法保护的发展趋势、隐私权从宏观保护到微观保护的深入趋势,坚持理论与实践相结合,着力研究政府处理隐私信息的公法限制,主要就认识和把握隐私信息处理中利用和保护的关系,从发展中的保护、限制中的保护、利用中的保护三个方面进行探讨。 第一章从隐私权的内涵发展(从隐私到隐私信息)、隐私权的权利发展(从一般权利到基本权利)、隐私权的保护发展(从私法保护到公法保护)三条脉络考察分析隐私权,努力从动态上把握隐私权发展中的保护,为全文奠定理论...

With the development of society and the progress of civilization, more and more attention has been paid to privacy right. In China It is not only the demand of the society, but also the demand of the construction of the rule of law to strengthen the research of privacy right protection. This dissertation complies with the modern tendency of privacy right informatization, the developmental tende...

隐私权; 隐私信息; 公法限制; 利用中保护; Privacy Right; Privacy Information; The Public Law Restriction; The Protection in the Utilization Process