完全民事行为能力人的无意识侵权

The Unconscious Tort of a Person with Full Capacity for Civil Conduct

内容摘要 随着人们生活的日渐复杂多样,因疾病、吸毒以及其他原因导致自然人的暂时丧失意识并造成他人损害的事件越来越多。暂时无意识行为的问题不仅关系到受害人的损害补偿,还影响到双方当事人的和谐关系。因而暂时无意识行为问题不仅是一个需要严肃对待的法律问题,也是一个关乎社会和谐稳定的社会问题。然而理论界对该问题的研究还非常不足。就完全行为能力人的暂时无意识行为问题,笔者在总结前人研究的基础上进行了比较深入的探讨,希望对我国司法实践和理论研究有所帮助。 本文共分为四章。 第一章主要考察了国外规范暂时无意识行为问题的立法情况,指出了大多数国家在暂时无意识行为致害问题处理上的相似性,即法律通常不会追究...

ABSTRACT As further diversity of people's lives, the temporary loss of consciousness from illness, drug abuse and other reasons cause much damage to others. This not only relates to the compensation of the victims, but also affects the harmonious relationship between the parties, which is a serious legal issue, as well as a social problem relating to social harmony and stability, which has ar...

行为能力人; 暂时无意识; 侵权责任; Capacity for Action; Temporary Loss of Consciousness; Liability for Damage