动产善意取得——以委托物与脱离物的区分为中心

The Bona Fide Acquisition of movable property-focusing on distinction between entrusted property and detached property

善意取得制度是民法领域的重要问题,本文仅从委托物与脱离物区分的角度切入对其进行研究。行文采取先破后立的论证方式,主要采用比较分析法与归谬法进行论证,认为区分立法主义存在种种弊端,造成理论与实践困境,委托物与脱离物统一立法应成为我国法制环境下的立法选择。 在论证过程中,本文除前言与结语之外,分为四章。前言主要包括四个方面的内容,交代本文的选题依据、研究前提、研究主线与方法;第一章主要介绍动产善意取得及相关制度,重点介绍委托物与脱离物的区分及相关立法例,并对本文批驳之重点区分立法主义的共性进行分析,为下文论证打下铺垫;第二章对动产善意取得进行理论分析,主要从委托物与脱离的区分标准及其与善意取得理...

The Bona Fide Acquisition (it is named BFA for short in the following passages.) plays an important role in civil law. This article researches on this legal system in terms of distinction between entrusted property and detached property. In the process of stating, it establishes standpoints through comparing and pinpointing faults. For distinguishing legislation exist many problems of theory and p...

善意取得; 区分立法; 统一立法; The Bona Fide Acquisition; Distinguishing Legislation; Harmonization Legislation