商品房预租合同法律问题研究

Study on Legal System of Pre-rent Contract with Commercial Housing

商品房预租合同是房地产交易的特殊方式,区别于商品房预售合同,商品房预租合同实质是以缔结正式租赁合同为目的的预约合同。由于全国性立法的缺失,理论和实务上存在诸多争议,因此有必要对商品房预租合同的性质及相关理论进行研究。本文以理论、实务和立法等多方位为视角,结合预约理论对商品房预租合同的相关法律问题进行了研究,并对商品房预租制度进行了设想。 除引言外,本文分为四章,各章的内容如下: 第一章是商品房预租合同的基本理论分析;该部分明确了商品房预租合同的概念,对其基本特征进行了说明,并对商品房预租合同的有效性进行了论证。 第二章界定了商品房预租合同的性质;首先对预约的成立生效要件及预约与本约的关系...

The advance rent of commercial housing is a special way of real estate transactions. Different from pre-sale contract with commercial housing, the pre-rent contract is a pre-contract with the purpose of entering into a lease contract essentially. Due to the lack of national legislation, there is controversy both in theory and practice. So it’s necessary to study on the nature and correlation theor...

房屋租赁; 商品房预租; 预约与本约; Rent of House; Advance Rent of Commercial Housing; Pre-contract and Formal Contract