房地产开发停缓建项目法律问题研究

Research on Legal Issue in the Real Estate Developing Suspended Project

在房地产开发的市场大潮中,存着泡沫成份及开发行为本身和资金运作的不规范,全国各地出现了一批房地产开发停缓建项目(俗称烂尾工程),浪费了土地资源,增加了银行的资金风险,扰乱了正常的经济秩序,引发了社会纠纷。这些烂尾工程在影响市容市貌的同时也是管理的死角,有的甚至成为了不法分子活动的场所,影响了社会治安。如何妥善处置房地产开发停缓建项目,对于平衡房地产各方当事人利益冲突,减少纠纷,促进交易安全,维护市场和社会秩序,具有重要的理论和实践意义。房地产开发停缓建项目成因多样,背后潜伏着错综复杂的法律关系,如何处理这些问题,在目前的法律框架下有各种不同的做法。本文从剖析成因入手,运用多种分析工具从理论和实...

In recent trend of real estate developing market, arising the concern of bubble forming, and the evidences of market misconduct and improper financial funding, many suspended real estate projects have emerged nationwide, which not only wasted the land resources, but also increased the risk of bank system, disrupted the normal economic order, and cause the social disputes. Many suspended projects ...

房地产开发; 停缓建项目; 法律问题