有限责任公司股权瑕疵转让的法律研究

Legal Research on Shares Flawed Transfer in regard to Limited Liability Company

近年来,股权转让纠纷已逐步成为有关公司法案件的重要类型之一,其中尤以有限责任公司股权转让纠纷为甚。究其原因有经济发展水平高低不一、新生事物层出不穷、社会诚信的缺失、立法的不完善、司法实践认识和标准不统一等,但更直接的原因的是股权转让在程序上、实体上存在一定瑕疵,未能满足《公司法》、《合同法》等相关法律的要求。尽管修改后的《公司法》对有限责任公司股权转让作出了更为具体的规定,但在实践中此类纠纷仍然时有发生,因而对有限责任公司股权瑕疵转让的法律研究就显得尤为必要。 本文分为四个部分:第一部分,首先介绍了有限责任公司股权转让的基本理论,接下来在股权转让理论的基础上定义了股权瑕疵转让,列举了实践中存...

In recent years, disputes of shares transfer has become one of the main types cases in Company Law, especially in the limited liability company shares transfer. The reason concludes the unbalanced economy development, the appearance of many new things, lack of social integrity, imperfect legislation, inconsistent of judicial practice and understanding, etc. However, a more direct reason for this i...

有限责任公司; 股权瑕疵转让; 优先购买权; Limited Liability Company