论物权法的平等保护原则

On property rights law of the principle of equal protection

物权法的通过,使物权的平等保护原则首次进入人们的视野,这一原则的确立使得私有财产可以与国有财产、集体财产获得平等的保护,这样大大增加人民群众创造财富,积累财富积极性,对于坚持我国社会主义基本经济体制,发展和完善社会主义市场经济具有极其重要的意义,因而这一原则也成为物权立法的最大亮点之一。平等保护原则的实质在于,不同所有制性质的物权,给予同样的法律地位,赋予同样的法律效力,适用同样的法律规则。在民事活动领域,完全摒除特殊保护思想。虽然平等保护原则的确立从立法上讲具有划时代的意义,又有其充足的宪法依据,但在实务操作方面,这一原则仍然存在许多问题,比如不动产登记、征收、征用、补偿问题以及如何防止国有...

The adoption of the Law on Real Right, so that the principle of equal protection of property rights for the first time to enter people's vision, which established the principle of private property can be made with the state-owned property, collective property of equal protection, this greatly increase the people to create wealth and accumulate wealth enthusiasm for upholding China's socialist - th...

平等保护; 物权法; 法律原则