关于医药购销领域商业贿赂罪的思考

Thinking about the Crime of Commercial Bribery in the Field of Pharmaceuticals Purchasing

医药购销领域和人民群众切身利益密切相关,却成了商业贿赂的重灾区,从而加剧了群众看病难、看病贵的问题,造成了医药管理混乱,医患关系紧张,医疗纠纷增现象。医药购销领域存在的商业贿赂行为,不仅败坏了卫生行业和医务人员的形象,也是造成当前药价虚高的一个重要原因,直接影响了卫生事业健康发展。如不及时治理医药购销领域商业贿赂所导致的医疗腐败,将会给整个中国经济带来严重伤害,影响和谐社会建设。因此,如何惩治医疗领域中商业贿赂犯罪问题一直是法学界和医学界讨论的话题之一。 鉴于此,本文结合目前国外及我国医药购销领域商业贿赂犯罪立法与实践情况,来完善医药购销领域商业贿赂犯罪的立法及提出相关建议。 全文包括前言...

ABSTRACT Sales of medicines in the field and the vital interests of the people closely related to commercial bribery has become the hardest hit, thus increasing the mass medical care difficult and expensive problems, causing confusion in medical management, patient relations, medical malpractice by the phenomenon. Pharmaceutical purchasing commercial bribery exist in the field, not only ruined th...

商业贿赂; 医药购销领域; 贿赂罪; Commercial bribery; The field of pharmaceutical procurement; Bribery