信用卡诈骗罪若干问题研究

Research On the Credit Fraud Crime

信用卡诈骗罪是伴随着信用卡业务的不断发展壮大,在我国出现的一种较为新型的金融诈骗犯罪。近年来,法学理论界、司法界对信用卡诈骗行为进行了不断的探讨研究,这些研究成果对信用卡诈骗罪的立法完善、司法适用等方面起着积极作用。但在司法实践中,对信用卡诈骗罪的法律适用仍存在一些分歧和问题。为了准确适用法律,笔者在本文中主要围绕以下内容对信用卡诈骗罪进行研究。前言:通过简要分析信用卡诈骗罪的问题与对策,引出信用卡诈骗罪相关问题的主题。第一章:通过对信用卡诈骗罪的中外立法状况的分析,更加准确地理解和把握信用卡诈骗罪的立法原意,以利于对信用卡诈骗罪相关问题的研究。通过对信用卡诈骗罪四个犯罪构成要件的分析和对犯罪...

With the development of the business of the credit cards, the Credit Card Fraud Crime (CCFC) comes forth as a new type of Financial Fraud Crime. To day, many studies have been put on this subject by theoretician and in the judicial practice. Those studies benefit the legislation and its judicial application. However, there are some divergences and problems concerning the CCFC in the judicial pract...

信用卡诈骗; 犯罪工具; 立法建议; CCFC; Criminal Instrument; Legislative Suggestions