刑事被害人求偿权及其实现途径

On the Right to Recourse of Criminal Victims And the Implementation of It

近年来,人们对刑事被害人求偿权问题日益关注。引起关注的原因是多方面的,大致可以归结为国际因素和国内因素两个方面。就国际因素而言,无论是国际性文件还是多数国家的立法例都对刑事被害人权利做出了相应的规定以及制度安排。其次,刑事被害人学的兴起也引起世界各国关注刑事被害人权利问题。就国内因素而言,改革开放以后的社会进步、我国在刑事被害人研究以及人权事业上取得的进步是国内关注刑事被害人求偿权问题的原因和背景因素。不仅如此,在实践层面上,刑事被害人求偿权落空是普遍存在的事实。对刑事被害人求偿权落空所引发的弊端也已引起人们的关注。 基于对刑事被害人求偿权实现的积极关注,本文从对刑事被害人求偿权的构成出发,...

ABSTRACT In recent years, there are more and more attentions on the right to recourse of criminal victim. There are many causes for these phenomenon, perhaps ascribe to the international cause and the domestic cause. AS to the international cause, firstly, there is corresponding regulation and institution assignment in international documents and the ordinances of most country. Secondly, the ri...

求偿权; 加害人承担义务型; 国家承担义务型