刑事立法视野中的选择性罪名

Selective Accusations form the Perspective of Penal Legislation

内容摘要选择性罪名是我国刑法理论中的一个重要概念,是具有中国特色的刑事立法模式。由于选择性罪名中又包含了许多亚罪名,所以就具有其他单一性罪名和概括性罪名所不同的基本特征。选择性罪名在我国刑法中大量存在有其一定的必要性和必然性,同时也是刑事立法技术的基本要求。本文通过综合分析与比较研究相结合、理论和实践相结合的方法,运用法理学、社会学以及经济学等多个学科的分析模式,对选择性罪名立法制度和立法技术的优劣做一个清晰的对比研究,以此来论证选择性罪名在刑法中存在所具有的相对合理性。文章共分六个部分引言:通过对我国选择性罪名现状的简要分析,指出对选择性罪名加以探讨具有理论价值和实践意义。第一章:选择性罪名...

ABSTRACT Selective accusations are an important concept in China’s penal law theories and represent a penal legislation model with Chinese characteristics. As selective accusations contain many sub-accusations, they have basic features which are different from those of single accusations and generic accusations. The massive presence of selective accusations in China’s penal law is characte...

选择性罪名; 立法基础; 立法原则; Selective Accusations; Legislative Foundation; Legislative Principle