合作开发房地产合同转性及效力问题研究

The Study on the Transformation and Effectivenessof Contracts for Co-exploitation of Real Estate

内容摘要合作开发房地产合同是指当事人订立的以提供出让土地使用权、资金等作为共同投资、共享利润、共担风险合作开发房地产为基本内容的协议。由于我国房地产立法的相对滞后,合作开发房地产合同至今仍属于无名合同,其法律性质没有一个明确的法律依据,其权利义务、责任承担等合同要素也可以由当事人任意约定,故常常出现当事人协商以合作开发房地产为名,实为诸如土地使用权转让等其它性质的合同。当事人之间徒有虚名的合作开发房地产行为对善意第三人与其之间的交易安全造成了一种潜在的威胁。因此,本文结合相关法学理论和司法实务经验,对合作开发房地产合同的性质转换及法律效力等问题提出了一些具有建设性的意见,以期对完善我国合作开发...

ABSTRACT Contracts for co-exploitation of real estate are those whose basic content is that the parties to the contracts make joint investment with the land using right, capital, etc. into the co-exploitation of real estate and share risks as well as profits. However, due to the backward legislation of China for real estate, contracts for co-exploitation of real estate are still out of the ca...

合作开发房地产; 合同转性; 合同效力; Co-exploitation of real estate; Transformation of contract’s