非婚同居的法律规制

Research on Regulations Governing Unmarried Cohabitation

近年来,非婚同居在我国发展迅速,这种变化向传统的家庭法体系发出了严峻挑战:一方面,非婚同居问题日益复杂化,社会日益关注;另一方面,现行法律在调整非婚同居上越来越落后于社会现实。非婚同居法律问题将成为未来家庭法领域的重大问题之一。本文主要探讨我国非婚同居法律关系的规制。除前言和结语外,本文共分为三章。 第一章是非婚同居立法规制的基本理论分析。首先,在分析了众多学者对非婚同居的界定后,作者提出了非婚同居的概念:符合结婚实质要件的男女两性未依法履行结婚登记手续而共同居住的结合体;其次,对我国目前的非婚同居现象进行解析,指出非婚同居在我国存在的现实性和合理性;再次,针对目前是否对非婚同居进行立法规制...

ABSTRACT The rapid expansion of the phenomenon of unmarried cohabitation develops grim challenges to traditional family law system. On one hand,the complexity of this problem is increasing to provoke greater social concern; on the other hand,the present law fails to keep pace with the changes of social reality to regulate unmarried cohabitation. Its legal problem will definitely be one of the ...

非婚同居; 合理性; 法律规制; Unmarried Cohabitation; Rationality; Legislative Regulations