论住宅防卫

Discusses the housing defense

住宅防卫是个古老的话题。但由于我国目前适用的刑法对此未作规定,且对正当防卫的规定较为原则,以致在司法实践中处理案件时存在对住宅防卫人过于苛责。本文通过对正当防卫的基本理论,并结合对我国目前审判实践中的司法理念的误区分析提出完善建议,以期使我国的住宅防卫内容科学,体系完整,且具有可操作性,从而更好保护住宅的平稳。 第一章、首先对古今中外法律对住宅的规定比较,然后对刑法理论关于住宅类型的探讨分析,明确住宅防卫中的场所类型。 第二章、辨析正当防卫的权利性质,并对理论界争论的几个问题予以厘清。 第三章、介绍世界各国对住宅防卫的法律保护模式及对我国刑事立法和司法的借鉴意义。 第四章、具体探...

The housing defense is an ancient topic. But because our country present suitable criminal law has not made the stipulation regarding this, and to justifiable defense stipulation principle, so that handles the case when the judicial practice exists to the housing defends the human too to castigate. This article through to justifiable defense's elementary theory, and unifies to our country places o...

住宅; 防卫; House; Defends