弱势群体法律保护的价值分析和法理建议

Value Analysis and Jurisprudence Suggestions on Protection of Law of Vulnerable Groups

当前我国弱势群体的问题日益突出。从法学的角度深入研究当前我国弱势群体问题具有重大的理论指导意义,只有从理论的层面上对这些问题有了更加深刻的认识,才能在实践层面上有着更大的操作力度。对弱势群体的法律保护是有其深刻的法理依据——法律价值。法律价值因其具有绝对超越指向的性质,而具有永恒的指导意义,成为人类法律实践的永远追求、不断完善的动力。然而,根据现有的研究,我国学者对社会弱势群体的法律保护的理念和法理依据还有待于全面深入。基于此认识,本文将在法律价值体系框架下,着重论述弱势群体法律保护的法律价值,在此基础上,试图从法理学的角度,提出一些有益于弱势群体法律保护的建议。 第一章分别从社会学和法学两...

At present, the problem of vulnerable groups is standing out in our country. The research on the problem of vulnerable groups in law perspective has great theoretical significance. Only have we deep cognition about these problems in theoretical perspective, we can solve these problems better in practice. There is a profound support of jurisprudence in protection of law of vulnerable groups. Value ...

Vulnerable Groups; Value of Law; Jurisprudence Suggestions; 弱势群体; 法律价值; 法理建议