我国无固定期限劳动合同法律探析

Legal Analysis of Open-ended Employment Contract of China

无固定期限劳动合同作为我国《劳动合同法》规定的三大合同形式之一,其在保护劳动者权益、建立稳定的劳动关系方面具有重要作用。《劳动合同法》对无固定期限劳动合同的规定,亦是其亮点之一。但《劳动合同法》实施四年以来,关于无固定期限劳动合同的误解和纠纷却依然不断,用人单位规避无固定期限劳动合同的手段层出不穷。在这样的背景下,本文对无固定期限劳动合同进行法律分析。 本文采用系统分析、比较分析、归纳分析等多种方法,针对目前无固定期限劳动合同实施中遇到的问题,通过对我国无固定期限劳动合同进行全面的阐述、对国内外无固定期限劳动合同制度进行分析,提出完善我国无固定期限劳动合同制度的建议措施。本文的研究目的在于通...

Open-ended employment contract as one of the China Labor Contract Law provides that the three form of contract, in the protection of labor rights, the establishment of stable labor relations play an important role. "Labor Contract Law", is also one of the highlights of open-ended employment contract provisions. Four years of implementation of the "Labor Contract Law", misunderstandings and dispute...

劳动合同; 无固定期限; 劳动法; non-fixed term