论掩饰、隐瞒犯罪所得、犯罪所得收益罪

On the disguise or conceal the proceeds of crime, the crime of the proceeds of crime

掩饰、隐瞒犯罪所得、犯罪所得收益罪作为打击赃物犯罪的基本罪从1979年我国刑法确立该罪名到2009年的30年间,立法部门对该罪名进行了三次较大修正,使其罪名从窝赃、销赃罪到窝藏、转移、收购、销售赃物罪到最新的掩饰、隐瞒犯罪所得、犯罪所得收益罪,实现了犯罪对象、行为方式、法定刑的不断变化,罪状得到不断完善。但是在刑法理论和司法实务中还是存在不少争议的问题,比如本罪的主体问题、犯罪对象问题、与相关犯罪的区别问题、共犯问题、量刑情节等问题。这些问题如果不加以梳理,势必造成理论的混乱和司法认定中的困难。基于此,本文立足于我国刑法的现状,在借鉴国外先进理论以及立法经验的基础上,将对这些问题进行认真的探讨...

To disguise or conceal the proceeds of crime, the crime of the proceeds of crime as a crime against the basic crime of stolen goods in 1979 to establish the charges of China's Criminal Law in 2009 to 30 years, the legislative branch of the counts carried out three more amendments to charges ranging from concealment, disposal of stolen goods to the crime of harboring, transfer, acquisition, sale st...

犯罪所得; 犯罪所得收益; 相关犯罪; 司法认定