论非理性选择的法律制度—以厦门市义务反扒志愿者大队为例

Research on the Non-reasonal Legal System: a Study Based on Xiamen Voluntary Anti-theft Union

本文要研究的是一种非理性选择的法律制度——义务反扒。本文力图通过对这种特殊的法律制度的考察,探索利他行为时如何得到延续的。更远的主题则在于探究一种可非理性选择的法学知识的可能,提出一种不同于法学界既有的以苏力和徐昕为代表的两种进路之外的新途径。 文章所选取的调查对象是厦门市反扒志愿者大队,在比较详细地介绍了有关反扒志愿者大队的成立、招募、活动情况、活动方式、内部纪律、与警方的关系及其内部关系等等诸方面的内容之后,文章的第二部分着力于辨清反扒志愿者大队是不是以及为什么是一种法律制度,并连带讨论了法学的研究范围。文章进而探讨反扒志愿者大队成员的行为的性质,探究他们的行为究竟是不是利他行为?是什么...

The thesis is going to research some details about a non-reason choice legal system: voluntary anti-theft. It is special primarily due to the fact that it relies on the altruistic behaviors of its members. Furthermore, I want to explore some new ways to promote the jurisprudential research. Base on the investigation to the Xiamen voluntary anti-theft union, the article introduces the establishmen...

反扒; 利他; 理性选择; Anti-theft; Altruism; Reasonal Choose