行政处罚委托权的法律限制

Legal Restraint with the Right of Administrative Penalty Entrust

本文以行政处罚委托为切入点,通过对行政处罚委托的探讨,提出行政处罚委托权这一概念并对其进行特征和构成的界定,结合我国目前行政处罚委托的立法现状以及司法实践、社会实践中存在的问题,根据行政处罚委托权必须进行限制的法律依据和事实依据,从立法规范到实际适用中的问题出发进而提出行政处罚委托权在立法层面、实际适用和司法实践层面的建议,包括从行政处罚委托权的主体、事项、程序和责任承担等层面分析提出对行政处罚委托权的法律限制的具体措施。 本文分为四个部分,第一部分对行政处罚委托权的概念进行界定,提出其含义、特征及其构成;第二部分探讨限制行政处罚委托权的缘由和目的,分析其必须受到法律限制的法律依据和事实依...

Based on the administrative punishment entrust , this article talks about what's right of administrative punishment entrust and definition of its characteristics and constitute which is through the commission of administrative punishment.Combined with China's current administrative punishment entrust by current situation of legislation and judicial practice and the practice of social problems.The ...

行政处罚委托权; 法律规定; 法律限制; Right of Administrative Penalty Entrust; Legal Provisions; Legal Restraint