反垄断法对企业合并的法律规制

The Legal Regulation of Anti monopoly Law to Enterprises Acquisition

企业合并是市场竞争过程中的必然现象,能够帮助在市场中不断的进行拓展,同时也能够对竞争力进行提高,能够有效的实现经济规模化。而企业合并具有两面性,首先对于该行为如能够适度,则对于企业优质成长都是较为有利的,因此,对市场经济具有推动力;此外,企业合并若出现过度,则易发展成为市场支配的地位,即垄断的发生,这会对市场经济起到阻碍作用,竞争就会出现不公平的问题,对于维护市场经济秩序不利。就《反垄断法》而言,它对于我国良好市场竞争秩序的构建是有利的,同时对于市场经济的不断发展和运行都是起到指导作用的。但是,该法规仍然存在较多的不完善的地方,特别是实体内容以及程序性操作都未能实现细化的规定,因此,执法工作存...

In the market has been competitive process, the enterprises acquisition is an inevitable phenomenon, able to help the market continue to expand, but also for the enhancement of the competitive, economies of scale can effectively be achieved. However, the enterprises acquisition has two sides, the First of the act, such as the ability to moderate full for enterprise quality growth are more favorabl...

反垄断法; 企业合并; 法律规制; Anti-monopoly legislation; Enterprises Acquisition; Legal Regulation