禁止民事权利滥用法律研究

The Law Research of Prohibition Against Civil Right Abuses

权利保障人的自由、平等,是民法中带根本性的重要问题。权利是社会合作的制度设计,是合理分配民事主体利益和负担的法律工具。权利的设立有特定的社会价值,有其界限。禁止权利滥用就是用来限制、保护权利。 本文采用历史考察、比较分析和实证研究的方法,从分析权利、禁止权利滥用背后的社会因素、伦理因素,讨论禁止权利滥用的法律性质、规范属性入手。结合国内外立法,提出我国民法典中应确立禁止权利滥用原则的立法建议。 本文除前言外正文共三部分,比较全面地探讨禁止民事权利滥用的理论及实践问题。 第一部分禁止权利滥用的理论剖析。这一部分分为四节,对禁止权利滥用理论进行深入分析。首先,从历史的角度说明禁止权利滥用的起...

The right is the root and important problem of civil law. The right makes person, equal, be guaranteed. The right is tool of establishing society cooperation system. The right establishes to have the particular value necessarily, having its boundary. The prohibition against right abuses is to use to limit, but to protection right. In this thesis, by using the history ,comparative with the investi...

权利; 禁止权利滥用; 民事立法; Right; The prohibition against right abuses; The civil case lawmaking