基础设施投融资体制改革的法制论纲

The Legal Frame of Investing and Financing Innovation

摘要基础设施在国民经济发展中具有重要地位,但在我国却由于投融资体制缺陷导致了基础设施总量不足、资金欠缺、投资效率低下等问题。体制缺陷的解决首推法制,而我国基础设施投融资法律体制不仅观念错误且立法落后,与法治层次相距较大,在投资主体、融资方式、行为规范、风险分担、权益保障、支持政策及政府监督等各方面均无法进行法治引导与保障,最终导致了经济改革实践问题叠出。故构建我国科学合理的基础设施法律体制是现实所需。在本文中笔者一改以往纯经济学视角研究的方法,而从法治角度来论证投融资体制问题,并尝试构建科学合理的基础设施投融资法律体制纲略。全文在对法律体制构建的必要性及一般性原理进行阐述后,在投融资主体制度、...

Infrastructure plays an important role in the development of national economy. But in China, the defects of investing and financing system lead to the problems of quantity deficiency, fund scarcity and investing inefficiency in infrastructure. The best ways to solve the system defects is to establish the legal system. However, the legal system of China in infrastructure shows the problems of false...

基础设施; 投融资体制; 法制框架; Infrastructure; Investing and Financing Innovation of Infrastructure; Frame of Legal System