人事保证合同研究

On the Contract of Personnel Assurance

人事保证作为分散和防范人事风险的一项独特法律制度,在全世界范围内广泛存在,在我国惯例上也并不罕见,日本、瑞士和我国的台湾地区对此有专门的立法规定。人事保证中双方当事人的权利义务是通过合同的形式来确定的,所以,对人事保证的规制主要是通过对人事保证合同的规制来实现的。对于改革开放以来,现实生活中大量增加的人事保证合同,是否有必要通过立法规制,明确人事保证合同的法律地位,合理分配当事人的义务和责任,促进人事保证制度积极意义的充分发挥?本文从我国的实际情况出发,结合其他国家和我国台湾地区的立法例和司法实践,对人事保证合同作了初步的研究。全文由序言、正文和总结等三部分组成,其中正文部分包括三章:第一章:...

Personnel assurance which exists widely in the word is one of the peculiar systems with the functions of dispersing and guarding personnel risk. The legislation of Japan, Swiss and Taiwan stipulate it, and it exists as a convention in our country. The two parties’ right and duty in personnel assurance is determined by contract. From the reform and opening-up, the contract of personnel assurance in...

人事保证; 人事保证合同; 立法; Personnel Assurance; The Contracts of Personnel Assurance; Legislation