期房抵押贷款中银行风险的法律防范与救济机制

Law Mechanism for Preventing and Rescuing Banking Risks in Guarantee Loan for Booked Commercial House

房地产业是我国的新兴产业,也是我国的支柱产业。它对我国经济的发展具有举足轻重的作用。期房抵押贷款作为一种流行的融资方式有力地推动着我国房地产业的发展。但期房所具有的特殊性以及缺乏相关完备法律法规对期房抵押贷款的规定,以致造成的纠纷也不少,从而影响到各方的权益。本文着眼于银行的权益,旨意于在新形势下结合新的法律法规探讨对期房抵押贷款中银行风险的法律防范与救济。全文共分为如下几部分: 前言主要介绍了房地产业对我国经济的重要意义,论述了期房抵押贷款对房地产业的重大作用以及在推行这种融资方式时,由于经验不足、缺乏相关配套的规定等原因,它给我们带来的纠纷也不少。银行的风险就是其中的一种。 第一章分为...

Real estate industry is a newly-emerging sector as well as one of the pillars for economy in China, which accounts the reason why it plays such an important role in promoting the development of national economy. Meanwhile, Guarantee loan for booked commercial house, as a popular capital – flow channel, has energetically pushed forward the development of real estate industry in China. However, due ...

期房抵押; 银行风险; Charge for Booked Commercial House; Banking Risk