美国能源法评析及其对中国能源政策的影响与启示

Analysis on U.S. Energy Law and Its Impact and Inspiration on China's Energy Policy

能源是一个国家生存与发展的重要资源,它对于一个国家的社会经济发展具有十分重要的意义。本文运用文献资料以及相关数据分析的研究方法,分析、探讨了美国能源法对我国能源政策的影响和启示。 本文第一章以墨西哥湾漏油事件为引子,分析了对世界政治、经济和能源供求的影响,洞悉美国能源政策的新动向。 第二章从美国能源立法的历程,探讨了美国能源法的主要内容和特点,并以此为基础,探讨其对中国能源政策的借鉴意义。第三章介绍了我国自建国以来的能源政策发展历程及存在问题,包括能源消费量大而利用率低、在能源开采过程中对环境生态的保护力度不够、新能源研发资金投入不足并且进展比较缓慢等。第四章着重探讨了美国能源法对我国能源...

Energy is an important resource in the survival and the development of a nation. It has a very important significance in a nation’s social economic development. This paper, using literature and related data analysis research method, analyzes and discusses the impact and enlightenment of US energy law on China’s energy policy. The first chapter using the Gulf of Mexico oil leakage events as an open...

美国能源法; 中国能源政策; 影响和启示; US energy law; China's energy policy; Impact and inspiration