论我国行政规范性文件的规范与完善

The Regulation and Consummation of the Administrative Standard Documents in China

内容摘要 行政规范性文件作为行政法学研究的对象和行政管理活动的重要依据,在我国行政实践中应用广泛且发挥着重要的作用。但长期以来理论界对其缺乏深入的研究和探讨,在行政权日益扩张以及行政法治不断推进的今天,行政规范性文件所存在着的诸多问题,已越来越引起学界和行政实践部门的重视。本文从行政规范性文件的概念着手,通过揭示行政规范性文件的特征、作用,结合实践中存在着一系列问题,逐一梳理,深入思考,并从行政规范性文件的制定理念、制定主体、实体内容、程序、效力以及监督控制体系等方面,提出一些粗浅的意见建议,以求有助于规范与完善我国行政规范性文件的制度建设。 全文除引言和结语外,共分为三个部分: 第...

Abstract As the object of administrative law research And administrative activities of the important bases , administrative standard documents are using widely and play important role in administrative practice of China. However, academic circles provide little deeper research and discussion on it in a long time. Today, as executive power coming to be stronger and administrative law government...

行政规范性文件; 规范; 完善; regulation; consummation