网络犯罪刑事管辖权问题研究

The Research on the Jurisdiction of Cybercrime

当今时代,网络在给人们带来方便快捷的同时,也给社会带来网络犯罪这一重大问题。与传统犯罪相比,网络犯罪具有智能性、隐蔽性、匿名性、跨国性等特点。也正是由于网络犯罪的特殊性,给网络犯罪管辖权的确定带来困难。本文写作目的就是在诠释网络犯罪的概念、特点、构成特征及分类的基础上,针对网络犯罪区别于传统犯罪的特殊性,分析了传统刑事管辖权理论的不足之处,评析了新兴网络犯罪管辖权理论的优缺点,最后确立构建网络犯罪管辖权制度的原则,阐述了构建网络犯罪管辖权问题的几点建议。本文的写作分四个部分进行。 第一部分,梳理网络犯罪的概念、特点、犯罪构成,并简单介绍网络技术的发展对网络犯罪的影响,根据网络的特点和作用将网...

Noadays, network brings people convenience and quick, but also brings social cybercrime. Compared with the traditional crime, cyber crime is intelligent, concealment, anonymity, transnational etc. It is also because of the particularity of the cybercrime, cyber crime jurisdiction over the difficult to determine. This paper writing objective is the interpretation of the cybercrime concept, characte...

网络犯罪; 管辖权; 构建; Cybercrime; Jurisdiction; Construct