善意取得制度瑕疵的民事救济措施

The Good Intentions Obtain The System Slight Defect The Civil Remedial Treatment

物权具有追及效力,这种追及效力又称物权的“追及性”或“追击权”效力,指物权成立后,其标的物不论辗转至何人之手,物权的权利人均可追及标的物之所在,而直接支配其物。但善意取得制度限制了所有权之上的追及权的效力,解决了善意有偿的买受人取得动产、不动产所有权的正当性,一定程度上牺牲了所有人的利益,它对于维护商品交换的安全和良好秩序具有重要的作用。因此,许多国家和地区的民法都确认了善意取得制度。对于这一制度,人们关注更多的是它的历史沿革、构成要件、法律效果等问题,该制度解决了标的物原所有权人和善意受让人之间的物权归属问题,对善意买受人所取得的标的物质量瑕疵、迟延交付、加害交付等涉及善意受让人与无权处分人...

The real right has overtakes the potency,This kind overtakes the potency saying that the real right “overtakes the nature” or “the pursuit power”the potency,After referring to the real right to be established, No matter its subject matter does go through many places to who the hand,The real right average per person may overtake the subject matter to be at,But controls its thing directly。But the go...

善意取得; 瑕疵; 民事救济; The good intentions obtain; Slight defect; Civil relief